Sale!

Pure Camellia Essential Oil from japan 10ML

$30.10$36.78

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Natural Organic Vitamin E Oils For Your Face And Skin, Reducing Wrinkles And Faded Dark Spots. Easy To Use Drops 75m

  • Camellia seed oil actually has a higher oleic acid content but it also contains a good amount of linoleic, as well. The high camellia seed content will also help to not only nourish the skin but calm any inflammation, soothing acne-prone skin and effectively fading redness.
  • Brand Name: LEOZOE
  • Essential Oil Type: Carrier Oil
  • Model Number: LJ2821A
  • Ingredient: Camellia oil
  • Country/Region of Manufacture: Japan
  • Certificate Number: JPS_ISO/8389_2014_18184
  • Item Type: Essential Oil
  • Scientific name: Camellia japonjca
  • Country of origin: Japan
  • Cosmetics feature: 100% natural plant extracts
  • Suitable skin: All skin
  • Effect: Prevents skin aging and prevents UV rays. Protect hair.
  • Production date:: Please check the seal on the bottle cap
  • Capacity standard: 10ML 30ML 100ML
  • Usage: spa , massage , aromatherapy
  • Packing: Outer packing aluminum box + inner packing glass bottle

 

 

 

Product Information:

 

Brand: LEOZOE 

 

Kind:Pure Camellia Oil

 

Country Of Origin: China,Japan

 

Precaution For Use : Please Stay Away From Children

 

Capacity:10ML,B Set

 

Use:Spa,Massage,Aromatherapy

 

Effect:Prevents skin aging and prevents UV rays. Protect hair.

 

QQ20171107115454

 

About Camellia (LEO-ZOE)

 

In Chinese, since ancient times, an important oil camellia oil is the female black hair care. Records also show that

people also use it for drinking, lighting, medicine, etc.With the effect of ultraviolet radiation, can be used for hair and skin

 

sunscreen. Can quickly penetrate into the skin, not prone to sticky. No processed camellia oil, with 20% of the proportion of

 

adding more easy to use other oils.

 

QQ20171107115454

 

Scientific name

 

Camellis japonjca

 

Country of origin

 

China,Japan

Extract Method

 

Press method for seed use

 

 

906_02

 

Effect on the skin

 

The permeability of the skin is good for dry, aging skin care.

Can absorb ultraviolet UVB wavelength,can be used for mild sunscreen.

 

For hair care,can be used to maintain the luster of hair after dyeing.

 

It is not easy to acidification, long preservation time.

 

 

906_03

 

 

Precautions for use

 

Please stay away from children

 

 

 

906_04

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

2

 

3

 

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()

 

Additional information

NET WT

,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pure Camellia Essential Oil from japan 10ML”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *